Colección: Módulo SFP

31 Productos

  • FSFP-EGSM2LC70

    1000fx; 1550nm; 70km; LC; 2 Fiber; MSA Compliant
  • FSFP-EGSM2LC40

    1000fx; 1310nm; 40km; LC; 2 Fiber; MSA Compliant
  • FSFP-EGSM2LC15

    1000fx; 1310nm; 15km; LC; 2 Fiber; MSA Compliant
  • FSFP-EGSM2LC120

    1000fx; 1550nm; 120km; LC; 2 Fiber; MSA Compliant
  • FSFP-EGRJ45

    Copper 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45; MSA Compliant
  • FSFP-EGMM2LC.55

    10/100/1000Mbps; 850nm; 550m; LC; 2 Fiber
  • FSFP-EFSM2LC80

    100fx; 1550nm; 80km; LC; 2 Fiber; MSA Compliant
  • FSFP-EFSM2LC40

    100fx; 1310nm; 40km; LC; 2 Fiber; MSA Compliant
  • FSFP-EFSM2LC20

    100fx; 1310nm; 20km; LC; 2 Fiber; MSA Compliant
  • FSFP-EFMM2LC2

    FSFP-EFMM2LC2

    100fx; 1310nm; 2km; LC; 2 Fiber; MSA Compliant
  • FSFP-BGSM1SC60

    1000fx;1550nm;60km; SC; 1 Fiber; Pair with SFP-22A; MSA Compliant
  • FSFP-BGSM1SC20

    1000fx; 1550nm; 20km; SC; 1 Fiber; Pair with SFP-14A; MSA Compliant
  • FSFP-BGSM1LC60

    1000fx; 1550nm; 60km; LC; 1 Fiber; Pair with SFP-18A; MSA Compliant
  • FSFP-BGSM1LC20

    1000fx; 1550nm; 20km; LC; 1 Fiber; Pair with SFP-12A; MSA Compliant
  • FSFP-BFSM1SC60

    100fx; 1550nm; 60km; SC; 1 Fiber; Pair with SFP-24A; MSA Compliant
  • FSFP-BFSM1SC20

    100fx; 1550nm; 20km; SC; 1 Fiber; Pair with SFP-36A; MSA Compliant
  • FSFP-BFSM1LC60

    100fx; 1550nm; 60km; LC; 1 Fiber; Pair with SFP-20A; MSA Compliant
  • FSFP-BFSM1LC20

    100fx; 1550nm; 20km; LC; 1 Fiber; Pair with SFP-10A; MSA Compliant
  • FSFP-BFMM1SC2

    100fx; 1550nm; 2km; SC; 1 Fiber; Pair with SFP-26A; MSA Compliant
  • FSFP-AGSM1SC60

    1000fx; 1310nm; 60km; SC; 1 Fiber; Pair with SFP-22B; MSA Compliant
  • FSFP-AGSM1SC20

    1000fx; 1310nm; 20km; SC; 1 Fiber; Pair with SFP-14B; MSA Compliant
  • FSFP-AGSM1LC60

    1000fx; 1310nm; 60km; LC; 1 Fiber; Pair with SFP-18B; MSA Compliant
  • FSFP-AGSM1LC20

    1000fx; 1310nm; 20km; LC; 1 Fiber; Pair with SFP-12B; MSA Compliant
  • FSFP-AFSM1SC60

    100fx; 1310nm; 60km; SC; 1 Fiber; Pair with SFP-24B; MSA Compliant