Colección: Networking

140 Productos

  • POE2436-ATEU

    24 Port 36W Per Port PoE AT Midspan 10 100 1000 Base T AC DC Input European Power Cord PD-9024G/ACDC
  • POE130-XT

    Single Port 802,3AF 802,3AT Extender 100M PD-POE Extender
  • POE130-ATEU

    Single Port PoE Plus 30W Midspan AC Input European Powercord PD-9001GC/AC
  • ACC-SPLIT

    POE Splitter for Camera Installation; allows the camera to be powered by the network's POE while opening a direct connection to a laptop for image display.
  • PDS-104GO/AC/M-CC-MSI

    Managed Switch outdoor rated 4 port PoE+ 30W per port or 60W on 2 ports + 1 SFP uplink
  • FUMS-GFX8

    Unmanaged Switch; 8 Port; 1000Mbps; SFP Sold Separately
  • FUMS-GFX4

    Unmanaged Switch; 4 Port; 1000Mbps; SFP Sold Separately
  • FUMS-FTX8

    Unmanaged Switch; 8 Port; 100Mbps; 8 Copper; SFP Sold Separately
  • FUMS-FFX8

    Unmanaged Switch; 8 Port; 100Mbps; 8 Fiber; SFP Sold Separately
  • FUMS-FFX4TX4

    Unmanaged Switch; 8 Port;100Mbps; 4 Fiber; 4 Copper; SFP Sold Separately
  • FUMS-FFX2TX2

    Unmanaged Switch; 4 Port; 100Mbps; 2 Fiber; 2 Copper; SFP Sold Separately
  • FSFP-EGSM2LC70

    1000fx; 1550nm; 70km; LC; 2 Fiber; MSA Compliant
  • FSFP-EGSM2LC40

    1000fx; 1310nm; 40km; LC; 2 Fiber; MSA Compliant
  • FSFP-EGSM2LC15

    1000fx; 1310nm; 15km; LC; 2 Fiber; MSA Compliant
  • FSFP-EGSM2LC120

    1000fx; 1550nm; 120km; LC; 2 Fiber; MSA Compliant
  • FSFP-EGRJ45

    Copper 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45; MSA Compliant
  • FSFP-EGMM2LC.55

    10/100/1000Mbps; 850nm; 550m; LC; 2 Fiber
  • FSFP-EFSM2LC80

    100fx; 1550nm; 80km; LC; 2 Fiber; MSA Compliant
  • FSFP-EFSM2LC40

    100fx; 1310nm; 40km; LC; 2 Fiber; MSA Compliant
  • FSFP-EFSM2LC20

    100fx; 1310nm; 20km; LC; 2 Fiber; MSA Compliant
  • FSFP-EFMM2LC2

    FSFP-EFMM2LC2

    100fx; 1310nm; 2km; LC; 2 Fiber; MSA Compliant
  • FSFP-BGSM1SC60

    1000fx;1550nm;60km; SC; 1 Fiber; Pair with SFP-22A; MSA Compliant
  • FSFP-BGSM1SC20

    1000fx; 1550nm; 20km; SC; 1 Fiber; Pair with SFP-14A; MSA Compliant
  • FSFP-BGSM1LC60

    1000fx; 1550nm; 60km; LC; 1 Fiber; Pair with SFP-18A; MSA Compliant